Vorstand seit 1953 - Bööggenzunft

Atom Uhr
Kalender
Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü

Vorstand seit 1953

Bööggenzunft > Vorstand/Ämter seit 1953

Jahr

Präsident

Vize-Präsident

Kassier/in

Hilfskassier

Sekretär/in

Protokoll (s.1974)

Beisitzer/in

2018

Bundeli Stefan

Zbinden Sandra

Burri Andreas

Ummel Roland

Studer Hanspeter

Fahrni Michael
Stähli Barbara

2017

Bundeli Stefan

Studer Hanspeter

Burri Andreas

Ummel Roland

Studer Hanspeter

Fahrni Michael

2016

Bundeli Stefan

Studer Hanspeter

Burri Andreas

Ummel Roland

Studer Hanspeter

Fahrni Michael

2015

Bundeli Stefan

Studer Hanspeter

Burri Andreas

Ummel Roland

Studer Hanspeter

Fahrni Michael

2014

Bundeli Stefan

Studer Hanspeter

Burri Andreas

Ummel Roland

Studer Hanspeter

Fahrni Michael

2013

Bundeli Stefan

Studer Hanspeter

Burri Andreas

Sohm Ursula

Studer Hanspeter

Ummel Roland

2012

Bundeli Stefan

Witschi Robert

Burri Andreas

Sohm Ursula

Studer Hanspeter

Studer Hanspeter

2011

Bundeli Stefan

Witschi Robert

Burri Andreas

Sohm Ursula

Studer Hanspeter

Studer Hanspeter

2010

Hofer Peter

Bundeli Stefan

Burri Andreas

Sohm Ursula

Studer Hanspeter

Witschi Robert
Grossmann Urs

2009

Hofer Peter

Bundeli Stefan

Burri Andreas

Sohm Ursula

Studer Hanspeter

Witschi Robert
Grossmann Urs

2008

Sohm Peter

Witschi Robert

Burri Andreas

Sohm Ursula

Devaux Erika

Studer Hanspeter
Grossmann Urs

2007

Sohm Peter

Witschi Robert

Burri Andreas

Sohm Ursula

Devaux Erika

Studer Hanspeter
Grossmann Urs

2006

Sohm Peter

Witschi Robert

Grossmann Urs

Sohm Ursula

Devaux Erika

Studer Hanspeter
Burri Andreas

2005

Sohm Peter

Witschi Robert

Grossmann Urs

Sohm Ursula

Devaux Erika

Studer Hanspeter
Burri Andreas

2004

Sohm Peter

Witschi Robert

Löffel Margrith

Sohm Ursula

Devaux Erika

Studer Hanspeter
Grossmann Urs

2003

Sohm Peter

Witschi Robert

Löffel Margrith

Sohm Ursula

Devaux Erika

Studer Hanspeter
Sigrist Ruedi

2002

Sohm Peter

Witschi Robert

Löffel Margrith

Sohm Ursula

Devaux Erika

Studer Hanspeter
Sigrist Ruedi

2001

Sohm Peter

Witschi Robert

Löffel Margrith

Sohm Ursula

Devaux Erika

Studer Hanspeter
Gähler Ueli

2000

Sohm Peter

Witschi Robert

Löffel Margrith

Sohm Ursula

Devaux Erika

Studer Hanspeter
Gähler Ueli

1999

Sohm Peter

Weber Hans

Löffel Margrith

Sohm Ursula

Devaux Erika

Studer Hanspeter
Witschi Robert

1998

Hofer Peter

Weber Hans

Schneider Hanspeter

Sohm Ursula

Devaux Erika

Studer Willi
Witschi Robert

1997

Hofer Peter

Weber Hans

Schneider Hanspeter

Sohm Ursula

Devaux Erika

Studer Willi
Witschi Robert

1996

Hofer Peter

Weber Hans

Schneider Hanspeter

Sohm Ursula

Devaux Erika

Studer Willi
Witschi Robert

1995

Hofer Peter

Weber Hans

Schneider Hanspeter

Sohm Ursula

Devaux Erika

Studer Willi
Witschi Robert

1994

Hofer Peter

Weber Hans

Schneider Hanspeter

Sohm Ursula

Devaux Erika

Studer Willi
Witschi Robert

1993

Hofer Peter

Weber Hans

Schneider Hanspeter

Sohm Ursula

Devaux Erika

Studer Willi
Witschi Robert

1992

Hofer Peter

Weber Hans

Schneider Hanspeter

Sohm Ursula

Moser Sylvia

Eggli Peter
Witschi Robert

1991

Hofer Peter

Weber Hans

Schneider Hanspeter

Sohm Ursula

Moser Sylvia

Eggli Peter
Seckler Georges

1990

Hofer Peter

Weber Hans

Schneider Hanspeter

Sohm Ursula

Moser Sylvia

Eggli Peter
Seckler Georges

1989

Hofer Peter

Seckler Georges

Schneider Hanspeter

Sohm Ursula

Moser Sylvia

Eggli Peter
Weber Hans

1988

Hofer Peter

Seckler Georges

Thomet Marcel

Sohm Ursula

Moser Sylvia

Schneider Hanspeter
Weber Hans

1987

Hofer Peter

Seckler Georges

Thomet Marcel

Sohm Ursula

Moser Sylvia

Schneider Hanspeter
Habegger Markus

1986

Hofer Peter

Seckler Georges

Thomet Marcel

Sohm Ursula

Moser Sylvia

Schneider Hanspeter
Habegger Markus

1985

Hofer Peter

Calame Erich

Thomet Marcel

Sohm Ursula

Seckler Georges

Moser Sylvia
Habegger Markus

1984

Hofer Peter

Calame Erich

Thomet Marcel

Sohm Ursula

Seckler Georges

Henkel Rolf
Habegger Markus

1983

Hofer Peter

Calame Erich

Thomet Marcel

Sohm Ursula

Seckler Georges

Henkel Rolf
Habegger Markus

1982

Hofer Peter

Calame Erich

Zöffel Otto

Sohm Ursula

Göttier Leander

Henkel Rolf
Thomet Marcel

1981

Hofer Peter

Calame Erich

Zöffel Otto

Devaux Peter

Göttier Leander

Henkel Rolf
Schneider Ueli

1980

Hofer Peter

Calame Erich

Zöffel Otto

Devaux Peter

Hofer Michel

Kreienbühl Josef
Schneider Ueli

1979

Hofer Peter

Calame Erich

Zöffel Otto

Devaux Peter

Hofer Michel

Kreienbühl Josef
Schneider Ueli

1978

Hofer Peter

Calame Erich

Kreienbühl Josef

Devaux Peter

Hofer Michel

Zöffel Otto
Schneider Ueli

1977

Hofer Peter

Calame Erich

Kreienbühl Josef

Devaux Peter

Hofer Michel

Zöffel Otto
Schneider Ueli

1976

Hofer Peter

Calame Erich

Kreienbühl Josef

Devaux Peter

Hofer Michel

Zöffel Otto
Stalder Bruno

1975

Hofer Peter

Calame Erich

Kreienbühl Josef

Bernasconi Renato

Hofer Michel

Devaux Peter
Stalder Bruno

1974

Witschi Kurt

Calame Erich

Kreienbühl Josef

Bernasconi Renato

Hofer Michel

Hofer Peter
Stalder Bruno

1973

Witschi Kurt

Biedermann Erwin

Kreienbühl Josef

Bernasconi Renato

<

Hofer Peter
Calame Erich
Hofer Michel

1972

Sohm Peter

Biedermann Erwin

Kreienbühl Josef

Strub Bruno

Bernasconi Renato

<

Witschi Kurt
Calame Erich

1971

Sohm Peter

Biedermann Erwin

Kreienbühl Josef

Strub Bruno

Bernasconi Renato

<

Witschi Kurt
Calame Erich

1970

Rohrer Ernst

Sohm Peter

Kreienbühl Josef

Strub Bruno

Lerch Marianne

<

Biedermann Erwin
Hübscher Walter

1969

Rohrer Ernst

Sohm Peter

Kreienbühl Josef

Strub Bruno

Lerch Marianne

<

Biedermann Erwin
Hübscher Walter

1968

Rohrer Ernst

Sohm Peter

Gasser Charles

Richoz Marcel

Lerch Marianne

<

Graf Charles
Spitznagel Werner

1967

Rohrer Ernst

Sohm Peter

Gasser Charles

Richoz Marcel

Lerch Marianne

<

Graf Charles
Spitznagel Werner

1966

Barnasconi Sergio

Rohrbach Walter

Rohrer Ernst

Sohm Peter

<

Graf Charles
Spitznagel Werner

1965

Bernasconi Sergio

Rohrbach Walter

Rohrer Ernst

Sohm Peter

<

Graf Charles
Spitznagel Werner

1964

Bernasconi Sergio

Rohrbach Walter

Rohrer Ernst

Sohm Peter

<

Graf Charles
Spitznagel Werner
Hübscher Walter
Pfister Walter
Seckler Hans
Seckler Edi
Stern Hans

1963

Spitznagel Werner

Ritter Emil

Rohrer Ernst

Seckler Martha

<

Graf Charles

1962

Spitznagel Werner

Ritter Emil

Rindlisbacher Leo

Seckler Martha

<

Graf Charles

1961

Spitznagel Werner

Ritter Emil

Rindlisbacher Leo

Seckler Martha

<

Graf Charles

1960

Spitznagel Werner

Ritter Emil

Rindlisbacher Leo

Seckler Martha

<

Graf Charles

1959

Spitznagel Werner

Ritter Emil

Rindlisbacher Leo

Seckler Martha

<

Graf Charles
Hübscher Walter
Humair Alfred

1958

Rindlisbacher Leo

Gimmel Fritz

<

1957

Rindlisbacher Leo

Gimmel Fritz

<

1956

Humair Alfred

Koch Hans

<

1955

Humair Alfred

Koch Hans

<

1954

Humair Alfred

Koch Hans

<

1953

Humair Alfred

Mutscheller Heinz

Koch Hans

Seckler Hans

<

Hans Fuchs jun.
Glauser Fritz
Bander Alfred

Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü